Database Piloti

Aggiungi un pilota

# Specialità Regione Cognome Nome Trasponder Automodello Motore Miscela Gomme Edit
1 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Abarth Francesco I-Fenix
2 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Artini Antonio I-Fenix
3 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Balducci Matteo
4 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Baruzzi Michele I-Fenix
5 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Beretta Filippo
6 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Bernini Francesco Schepis
7 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Bruschi Marco
8 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sardegna Bulla Daniele Radiosistemi
9 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Busetto Christian
10 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Caroli Martino
11 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Chieti Nicolò Schepis XRD RunnerTime GRP
12 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Cicero Antonio I-Fenix
13 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Crescenzi Enrico
14 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Crociara Lorenzo I-Fenix
15 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'andrea Daniele
16 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'arienzo Matthias I-Fenix - - PMT
17 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia De Fuoco Giuseppe Schepis
18 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro I-Fenix Gimar TopRace PMT
19 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro 1616968 I-Fenix Gimar TopRace PMT
20 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Donadei Simone I-Fenix
21 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Fantozzi Alessandro Schepis GRP
22 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Schepis
23 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Finardi Paolo
24 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Molise Gargaro Danilo Schepis
25 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Marche Giacchetti Mark I-Fenix
26 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Marco I-Fenix - - -
27 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Lazzerini Federico BMT
28 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Lodeserto Lodeserto
29 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Luise Loris
30 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Marchese Bruno I-Fenix
31 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Paruccini Andrea I-Fenix
32 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Passini Vainer
33 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Quartuccio Marco
34 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Schepis
35 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Rogato Mattia
36 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Sambucci Simone Schepis
37 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Spadaro Alessio
38 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Stefano Francesco
39 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Strukul Daniele I-Fenix - - -
40 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Valente Fabio
41 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Zanaboni Roberto I-Fenix
42 1a8 pista Calabria Abbruzzese Gennaro 3826500 Mugen Gimar RunnerTime -
43 1a8 pista Lazio Adami Emanuele
44 1a8 pista Lombardia Aliprandi Massimo Serpent OS EnergyFuel Enneti
45 1a8 pista Lazio Amenta Simone
46 1a8 pista Lazio Angelozzi Pietro ARC - - -
47 1a8 pista Campania Astarita Cesare
48 1a8 pista Lazio Attura Luca ARC HobbyWing - Enneti
49 1a8 pista Toscana Balestri Dario
50 1a8 pista Umbria Belli Paolo Capricorn
51 1a8 pista Marche Beri Alberto
52 1a8 pista Campania Bernarducci Fabio Serpent Picco EnergyFuel HotRace
53 1a8 pista Lazio Biagini Alessandro - - - -
54 1a8 pista Campania Cacciapuoti Pasquale Shepherd - - -
55 1a8 pista Campania Calce Antonio
56 1a8 pista Campania Calce Domenico
57 1a8 pista Abruzzo Campeti Fernando
58 1a8 pista Lazio Caporossi Davide
59 1a8 pista Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho Novarossi
60 1a8 pista Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho
61 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Carata Simone Mugen OS MLC Mugen
62 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna CARATA SIMONE Mugen OS EnergyFuel Mugen
63 1a8 pista Lazio Carratu' Fabio
64 1a8 pista Lazio Catanzani Andrea ARC - - -
65 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Chamchoum Adil 2559214 Shepherd IelasiTuned EnergyFuel HotRace
66 1a8 pista Lombardia chersovani sergio
67 1a8 pista Campania Chiarelli Gianfranco
68 1a8 pista Umbria Cocimano Luca
69 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Collari Lamberto Infinity
70 1a8 pista Lombardia Cozzolino Alessio BMT Novarossi - -
71 1a8 pista Lazio Crociara Andrea Mugen
72 1a8 pista Lazio Cuccodoro Sandro
73 1a8 pista Campania D'Alterio Gennaro
74 1a8 pista Veneto Dario Totolo Serpent Novarossi MLC Enneti
75 1a8 pista Marche De Cesare Roberto
76 1a8 pista Puglia De Fuoco Giuseppe Serpent
77 1a8 pista Lazio De Luca Luigi
78 1a8 pista Campania De Luca Nicola
79 1a8 pista Campania De Luca Sergio
80 1a8 pista Campania De Martino Rosario
81 1a8 pista Lazio De Persio Fabrizio
82 1a8 pista Lazio De Rossi Stefano
83 1a8 pista Lazio Del Ciancio Emanuele ARC
84 1a8 pista Lazio Di Mario Roberto 6111243 Capricorn Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
85 1a8 pista Campania Di Maso Raffaele
86 1a8 pista Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro
87 1a8 pista Toscana Domanin Filippo Xray
88 1a8 pista Marche Falleroni Mario
89 1a8 pista Toscana Faralli Filippo
90 1a8 pista Campania Fatigati Antonio
91 1a8 pista Campania Ferrentino Manuel
92 1a8 pista Lazio Fornasiero Manuel
93 1a8 pista Campania Francese Angelo
94 1a8 pista Toscana Gandin Jonathan
95 1a8 pista Liguria Giacobbe Nicola 1324508 Capricorn MaxPower Capricorn Capricorn
96 1a8 pista Lazio Gioacchini Francesca
97 1a8 pista Umbria Giombolini Massimo
98 1a8 pista Lazio Graziosi Claudio
99 1a8 pista Lazio Graziosi Davide
100 1a8 pista Campania Grimaldi Flavio 5455366 Shepherd OS RunnerTime HotRace
101 1a8 pista Puglia La Notte Antonio
102 1a8 pista Lazio Lamberti Claudio Mugen - - -
103 1a8 pista Lazio Lauri Ferdinando Shepherd - - -
104 1a8 pista Lazio Maiolla Alessio
105 1a8 pista Umbria Mariani Marco
106 1a8 pista Campania Marrone Nicola
107 1a8 pista Sicilia Mazzeo Alessio
108 1a8 pista Sicilia Melfa Alessandro
109 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Merloni Alessandro Capricorn MaxPower EnergyFuel
110 1a8 pista Campania Mollo Felice
111 1a8 pista Puglia Navazio Simone Mugen Novarossi MLC Enneti
112 1a8 pista Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele IelasiTuned
113 1a8 pista Molise Pedicini Paolo Xray
114 1a8 pista Lazio Pendenza Manuel
115 1a8 pista Lazio Peretti Simone
116 1a8 pista Calabria PERRI PIERPAOLO 8542622 Mugen MaxPower Merlin
117 1a8 pista Lazio Petriagi Daniele
118 1a8 pista Marche Piersante Dante
119 1a8 pista Lazio Piromalli Luca
120 1a8 pista Lazio Pittiglio Alessandro
121 1a8 pista Trentino-Alto Adige Poliseno Brian Xray IelasiTuned
122 1a8 pista Lazio Quaresima Federico Mugen
123 1a8 pista Campania Raiola Carmine
124 1a8 pista Campania Renzi Morgan
125 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Ricci Marco Mugen Novarossi RunnerTime
126 1a8 pista Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Shepherd
127 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Romagnoli Luca
128 1a8 pista Lazio Romano Antonio Shepherd
129 1a8 pista Marche Secchiaroli Stefano
130 1a8 pista Marche Silvi Devis 8486417 Xray MaxPower SRC SRC
131 1a8 pista Marche Silvi Devis 8486417 Xray MaxPower SRC HotRace
132 1a8 pista Friuli-Venezia Giulia Stabile Lorenzo Mugen OS Enneti
133 1a8 pista Lazio Tanturri Massimiliano Shepherd Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
134 1a8 pista Toscana Tironi Francesco
135 1a8 pista Lazio Vespa Mirko
136 1a8 pista Campania Vinci Giovanni
137 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia antonaci antonio 9676964 Xray HobbyWing - -
138 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Bolognesi Lorenzo
139 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Bottai Niccolo
140 1a10 Offroad EP Liguria Bozano Davide TeknoRC HobbyWing James
141 1a10 Offroad EP Veneto Di concetto Nicola Xray - Schumacher
142 1a10 Offroad EP Emilia-Romagna Marcaccini Marco 6366664 Mugen Novarossi Byron Aka
143 1a10 Offroad EP Veneto Masaggia Riccardo
144 1a10 Offroad EP Abruzzo Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
145 1a10 Offroad EP Lazio Palmisano Manuel Yokomo - - -
146 1a10 Offroad EP Lombardia Rapazzini Giorgio Schumacher LRP Schumacher
147 1a10 Offroad EP Umbria Rubellini Giuseppe TeamAssociated OS BlueFuel
148 1a10 Offroad EP Umbria Rubellini Giuseppe TeamAssociated OS BlueFuel
149 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia Saccia Michele Xray TommyGarage
150 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia Strippoli Giuseppe
151 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Teghesi Fabrizio
152 1a10 Offroad EP Calabria Vigliarolo Marco BSR EZPower
153 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Battistini Alessandro
154 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Biagi Ruggero Kyosho
155 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Bochicchio Djalma Marka
156 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Campo Giovanni Mugen DIABLO GRP
157 1a10 Touring EP Molise Carletto Antonio
158 1a10 Touring EP Campania Carpinelli Luca
159 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Carrubba Giuseppe
160 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Cola Walter
161 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Corniola Emanuele
162 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Corti Simone
163 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Crimela Gianni
164 1a10 Touring EP Lazio D'aietti Antonio
165 1a10 Touring EP Lazio D'Ottavio Simone - - - -
166 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia di salvo lorenzo Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
167 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Fabiani Mauro
168 1a10 Touring EP Lombardia Fantinel Mauro Capricorn
169 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Ferrante Diego
170 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Ferrara Alessandro HobbyWing
171 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo Capricorn
172 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Fredduzzi Andrea
173 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Gentili Marco
174 1a10 Touring EP Campania Giaquinto Lino Mio Xray RocketRc HobbyWing Shimizu
175 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Giuliani Valerio Xray
176 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia leonardi carmelo Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
177 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Lucifora Pietro Schepis MaxPower
178 1a10 Touring EP Campania Mario Razzano Automodel
179 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Marroni Manuel - - - -
180 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Martini CORRADO 7996263 - - - -
181 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Menicucci Alessio
182 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmerini Emiliano
183 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmese Simone
184 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmisano Manuel - - - -
185 1a10 Touring EP Molise Pedicini Paolo Xray
186 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Petriagi Daniele
187 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Petrillo Enzo
188 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Popoli Luca
189 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Priori Diego Xray
190 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Sabatini Roberto
191 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Scandurra Andrea Xray - - -
192 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia spampinato francesco Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
193 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia talarico giuseppe Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
194 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Testa Maurizio
195 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Valentini Alessio
196 1a10 touring Lazio Alfonsi Christian
197 1a10 touring Sicilia Arangio Alesandro Capricorn
198 1a10 touring Sicilia Attardi Gianpaolo Capricorn
199 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Alessandro Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
200 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Alessandro Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
201 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Massimo Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
202 1a10 touring Lazio Belmonte Maurizio
203 1a10 touring Lazio Benigno Andrea
204 1a10 touring Lazio Biagini Alessandro
205 1a10 touring Lazio Biagini Alessandro
206 1a10 touring Sicilia BOTTINO EMIDIO 3704868 Capricorn Tenshock Enneti
207 1a10 touring Lazio Brenda Alessio
208 1a10 touring Lazio Brunelli Alessandro
209 1a10 touring Marche Cacchio' Francesco
210 1a10 touring Lazio Celletti Daniele
211 1a10 touring Sicilia Cristaldi Salvatore Rosario 9771924 Kyosho Tekin Muchmore
212 1a10 touring Lazio D'Angelo Giuseppe
213 1a10 touring Sicilia Davi' Claudio Capricorn Novarossi RunnerTime Enneti
214 1a10 touring Lazio De Angelis Gabriele
215 1a10 touring Lazio De Felici Giorgio
216 1a10 touring Marche De Ritis Emanuele
217 1a10 touring Lazio De Santis Andrea
218 1a10 touring Lazio Di Mario Roberto 6111243 Xray Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
219 1a10 touring Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro
220 1a10 touring Sicilia Diamante Nino Capricorn
221 1a10 touring Sicilia Ferrara Luca Capricorn
222 1a10 touring Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Capricorn
223 1a10 touring Marche Ferraro Alessandro Xray Novarossi Byron SpRacing
224 1a10 touring Lazio Giannotta Michele
225 1a10 touring Campania Giaquinto Lino Mio Xray RocketRc HobbyWing Shimizu
226 1a10 touring Lazio Giovannozzi Lorenzo
227 1a10 touring Lazio Grieco Stefano
228 1a10 touring Campania Guerriero Carmine
229 1a10 touring Campania La Porta Alessandro
230 1a10 touring Lazio Labate Antonino
231 1a10 touring Lazio Maiolla Alessio
232 1a10 touring Calabria Manna Luigi Antonio Serpent MaxPower RunnerTime HotRace
233 1a10 touring Lazio Marchetti Jonathan
234 1a10 touring Campania Marino Giuseppe
235 1a10 touring Lombardia Marino Stefano Capricorn RB Tesla Capricorn
236 1a10 touring Lazio Mazzarano Daniele
237 1a10 touring Lazio Mazzone Fabrizio
238 1a10 touring Sicilia Migliore Giuseppe
239 1a10 touring Campania Natale Pasquale
240 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Nobili Massimiliano Xray MaxPower HotRace
241 1a10 touring Sicilia Parrino Francesco Capricorn Novarossi EnergyFuel Capricorn
242 1a10 touring Lombardia Passetti Matteo
243 1a10 touring Campania Patriciello Carlo
244 1a10 touring Lazio Pau Massimiliano Mugen
245 1a10 touring Lazio Pendenza Manuel Serpent
246 1a10 touring Lombardia Piazza Davide Xray Muchmore G2
247 1a10 touring Lazio Priori Diego
248 1a10 touring Lazio Romano Gerardo
249 1a10 touring Lombardia Spiniello Mario
250 1a10 touring Calabria Tancredi Valerio Serpent MaxPower RunnerTime HotRace
251 1a10 touring Lazio Vitali Fabrizio
252 Moto RC Lazio Caserta Nicola
253 Moto RC Lazio Ciccacci Massimiliano
254 Moto RC Lazio Fantini Claudio
255 Moto RC Lazio Gasbarra Italo
256 Moto RC Lazio Petrelli Emiliano
257 Moto RC Campania Pulzone Antonio - HobbyWing - -
258 Moto RC Lazio Vantaggio Antonio
259 1a8 Offroad Calabria Abbruzzese Gennaro 3683795 HotBodies Gimar RunnerTime Aka
260 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Albano Giovanni Mugen UltimateRacing Merlin Vppro
261 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Aversano Antonio 3944373 Mugen OS Nitrolux HotRace
262 1a8 Offroad Toscana Berni Daniele TLR Novarossi Merlin Proline
263 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Bertuzzi Rudy TLR Picco HotRace
264 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Bianchini Alessandro 9138724 TeknoRC Picco BlueFuel HotRace
265 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Bigi Emiliano 3824834 Kyosho OS
266 1a8 Offroad Molise Bonora Andrea Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
267 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Bonora Andrea Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
268 1a8 Offroad Molise Bonora Andrea Mugen Gimar Meccafuel HotRace
269 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bortolussi Claudio TeamAssociated OS
270 1a8 Offroad Toscana Bottai Niccoló
271 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bottoni Luciano
272 1a8 Offroad Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated OS RunnerTime Proline
273 1a8 Offroad Lombardia brunetti cristian Kyosho Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
274 1a8 Offroad Puglia Bruno Piero TeamAssociated OS Nitrolux Aka
275 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bugay Edizon
276 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Cabirri Mattia 3800991 Kyosho Novarossi - -
277 1a8 Offroad Campania Calcagno Michele 330310 Sworkz ARGUS
278 1a8 Offroad Lazio Calzoni Antonio
279 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho Novarossi
280 1a8 Offroad Campania Caputo Vittorio Kyosho Novarossi LRP OPS
281 1a8 Offroad Toscana Caroti Bryan 9700620 Kyosho Picco RunnerTime HotRace
282 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cascetti Marcello
283 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Cassanu Michele HotBodies - - HotRace
284 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Cevoli Jonathan 3595832 HotBodies Novarossi Merlin Aka
285 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Cilli Mattia 1413138 HotBodies Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
286 1a8 Offroad Toscana Cipriani Simone 1163035 Mugen OS Merlin Vppro
287 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Ciriello Francesco 3122787 Mugen OS RunnerTime SpRacing
288 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cirillo Maurizio TeamAssociated
289 1a8 Offroad Toscana Ciuppani Gian Paolo HotBodies Picco RunnerTime Proline
290 1a8 Offroad Campania Conelli Simone Radiosistemi - HotRace
291 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Conficoni Domenico Mugen
292 1a8 Offroad Campania costanzo umberto Kyosho XRD BlueFuel HotRace
293 1a8 Offroad Campania Crispo Cordella Giuseppe Sworkz ARGUS BlueFuel
294 1a8 Offroad Campania Cupo Angelo Mugen
295 1a8 Offroad Lazio D'antrassi Valerio
296 1a8 Offroad Puglia Dattoli Mario 9078940 HotBodies OS Nitrolux
297 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo de bernardi matteo 2107371 HotBodies OS RunnerTime Proline
298 1a8 Offroad Campania De Prizio Carmine Mugen Novarossi Roga HotRace
299 1a8 Offroad Toscana Degl'Innocenti Matteo 6914657 Mugen IelasiTuned Proline
300 1a8 Offroad Lazio DELLA MOMMA LUIGI 4037730 Kyosho Sirio RunnerTime Aka
301 1a8 Offroad Veneto Della regina Ivan TeamAssociated LRP RunnerTime Aka
302 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Dessi Mauro Kyosho OS Proline
303 1a8 Offroad Lazio Di Domenico Flavio
304 1a8 Offroad Lazio Di Girolamo Valentino JQRacing
305 1a8 Offroad Umbria di renzo antonio Kyosho OS Proline
306 1a8 Offroad Lazio Ferracuti Cristian TeamAssociated
307 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Ferrara Marco LRP Novarossi LRP PMT
308 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo xxxx883 LRP OS Merlin LRP
309 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Ferrarese Luca Kyosho MaxPower MLC HotRace
310 1a8 Offroad Calabria Ferrari Marco Kyosho OS
311 1a8 Offroad Lazio Florese Francesco
312 1a8 Offroad Veneto Fregonese Thomas
313 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Frisa Emanuel Kyosho OS HotRace Proline
314 1a8 Offroad Calabria Fuorivia Fuorivia LRP Novarossi Merlin
315 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gabrielli Dario Mugen
316 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gabrielli Erno
317 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Galati Andrea - Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
318 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Geraci Danilo Sworkz Alpha RunnerTime -
319 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giuliani Massimo
320 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giuliani Valerio
321 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giulietti Leonardo 7987355 Xray OS Merlin HotRace
322 1a8 Offroad Toscana Goracci Boris 3385053 Kyosho - - -
323 1a8 Offroad Toscana Graziotti Andrea HotBodies TeamOrion RunnerTime HotRace
324 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Guidetti Mauro TLR Picco Byron Proline
325 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Iannucci Marcello Kyosho Picco MLC GRP
326 1a8 Offroad Lazio Imbimbo Giuseppe
327 1a8 Offroad Campania Impagliazzo Massimo HotBodies TommyGarage
328 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Iotti Luca 8668172 TeamAssociated VSRacing VPFuel Aka
329 1a8 Offroad Sicilia la Rosa tindax Mugen Novarossi EnergyFuel SpRacing
330 1a8 Offroad Lazio Labate Antonino
331 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lady Natatta
332 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lancia Matteo 6216887 JQRacing - - -
333 1a8 Offroad Puglia Leone Michele - - - -
334 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lodi Mauro Xray OS Merlin HotRace
335 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lodi Mauro Serpent OS Merlin HotRace
336 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lorenzini Alessandro
337 1a8 Offroad Marche Malaigia Simone 274973 TeamAssociated OS Roga GRP
338 1a8 Offroad Marche Malintoppi Pierpompeo 5832842 HotBodies TommyGarage Merlin HotRace
339 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Mancuso Diego Xray Picco HotRace
340 1a8 Offroad Calabria Manna Luigi Antonio Kyosho Sirio RunnerTime SpRacing
341 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Marcaccini Marco 6366664 Mugen Novarossi Byron Aka
342 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Marconi Sciarroni Lorenzo HotBodies OS RunnerTime HotRace
343 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Marozzi Matteo 1938600 HotBodies Novarossi Nitrolux SpRacing
344 1a8 Offroad Veneto Masaggia Riccardo
345 1a8 Offroad Basilicata mastrogiulio giuseppe Radiosistemi Picco Merlin SpRacing
346 1a8 Offroad Lazio Mattioli Marco
347 1a8 Offroad Lazio Mattioli Marco Sworkz Picco
348 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
349 1a8 Offroad Toscana Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
350 1a8 Offroad Puglia Monopoli Vanny
351 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Mora Martin Kyosho OS Byron Proline
352 1a8 Offroad Marche Morgoni Ludovico 2364312 - 1235695 HotBodies OS Merlin HotRace
353 1a8 Offroad Lombardia moroni antonio
354 1a8 Offroad Lombardia moroni vittorio
355 1a8 Offroad Toscana Morrone Massimo Kyosho Picco MLC Aka
356 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Muggianu Mirko Mugen OS HotRace
357 1a8 Offroad Campania Natale Marco
358 1a8 Offroad Toscana notarbartolo emanuele 9874045 Mugen Novarossi Byron Proline
359 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Ongaro Davide TeamAssociated
360 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Orsucci Samuele TLR Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
361 1a8 Offroad Lazio Panetta Daniele
362 1a8 Offroad Marche Pedini Michele 7947709 HotBodies OS Merlin HotRace
363 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Pellaschiar Damiano Mugen Novarossi JConcepts GRP
364 1a8 Offroad Campania Peluso Gianmario TLR UltimateRacing RunnerTime HotRace
365 1a8 Offroad Lazio Perret Mirko
366 1a8 Offroad Calabria PERRI PIERPAOLO 8542622 Mugen Sirio Merlin HotRace
367 1a8 Offroad Lazio Pistolesi Patrizio
368 1a8 Offroad Lazio Pistolesi Riccardo
369 1a8 Offroad Piemonte Quargenta Alessandro Xray Picco RunnerTime Aka
370 1a8 Offroad Toscana Risi Luca 7693933 Kyosho OS Byron Proline
371 1a8 Offroad Liguria Rolla Simone Agama Novarossi
372 1a8 Offroad Marche Romani Gabriele
373 1a8 Offroad Marche Romani Gabriele 7977008 Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
374 1a8 Offroad Calabria Romeo Filippo 7078933 Kyosho Gimar Maxima Aka
375 1a8 Offroad Campania Ruggiano Antonio 8206808 Kyosho MaxPower Meccafuel -
376 1a8 Offroad Liguria Scalisi Gianluca
377 1a8 Offroad Liguria Scalisi Gianluca Agama Bullitt Byron HotRace
378 1a8 Offroad Piemonte Scaramozzino Alessandro
379 1a8 Offroad Marche Silvestri Thomas 9695695 Mugen Novarossi - Aka
380 1a8 Offroad Toscana Sofia Michele 7219765 Mugen Novarossi Byron SpRacing
381 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Stabile Lorenzo Kyosho OS Aka
382 1a8 Offroad Calabria Tancredi Valerio Kyosho RedsRacing RunnerTime Aka
383 1a8 Offroad Toscana Teghesi Fabrizio
384 1a8 Offroad Campania Tescione Giuseppe
385 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Tinnirello Maurizio WRC Novarossi EnergyFuel -
386 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Tonini Gabriele TLR RedsRacing
387 1a8 Offroad Toscana Tranchida Roberto Radiosistemi OS Byron Proline
388 1a8 Offroad Lazio Tropeano Giuseppe
389 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Trovesi Alessandro 6984277 Kyosho OS Byron Aka
390 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Vedovati Ronni HotBodies OS Byron -
391 1a8 Offroad Calabria Vergadoro Egidio
392 1a8 Offroad Calabria Vergadoro Luca
393 1a8 Offroad Lazio Virgili Jacopo 7702986 Mugen IelasiTuned James
394 1a8 Offroad Lazio Wally Wally
395 1a8 Offroad Lazio Zeppieri Alex TeamAssociated Novarossi RunnerTime
396 1a8 Offroad Lazio Zeppieri Alex Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
397 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Arcioni Francesco
398 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Baroncini Luigi 4765590 Schepis Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
399 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Battistini Alessandro
400 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Beccari Andrea
401 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Beccari Andrea Fenix Novarossi Merlin PMT
402 1a8 Rally GT Lombardia certo P Radiosistemi OS RunnerTime SpRacing
403 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Corsi Fabrizio
404 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Cottini Stefano
405 1a8 Rally GT Lazio D'aietti Antonio
406 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Della Spoletina Max
407 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Felici Lorenzo
408 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Fen Lorenzo
409 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Ferrante Diego
410 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Schepis
411 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Filonardi Francesco Schepis Novarossi
412 1a8 Rally GT Puglia Fischetti Giuseppe Radiosistemi Novarossi -
413 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Fredduzzi Andrea
414 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Frosina Virgilio Schepis OS RunnerTime PMT
415 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Gentili Marco
416 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Iemmolo Giovanni 1787045 Schepis Gimar RunnerTime GRP
417 1a8 Rally GT Lazio L Lorenzo
418 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Lucifora Pietro 6853488 Schepis Sirio Merlin GRP
419 1a8 Rally GT Lombardia Mazza Marco
420 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Mesca Andrea
421 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Paluzzi Cristian
422 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Pesciaioli Maurizio
423 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Popoli Luca
424 1a8 Rally GT Calabria Silvestri Daniele Radiosistemi Novarossi EnergyFuel GRP
425 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Smordoni Massimo
426 1a5 Pista Abruzzo Bentivoglio German GENIUS
427 1a5 Pista Lombardia Borsoni Maurizio BERGONZONI
428 1a5 Pista Sicilia Cicciò Giuseppe ABBATE RACING
429 1a5 Pista Lazio Crociara Andrea Mugen
430 1a5 Pista Lazio Cuzzupoli Massimiliano GENIUS GRP
431 1a5 Pista Toscana D'amico Emanuele BERGONZONI
432 1a5 Pista Marche D'Angelo Pasquale GENIUS
433 1a5 Pista Marche D'Angelo Philip GENIUS
434 1a5 Pista Campania LAURENZA Ivan RS5 ABBATE RACING - PMT
435 1a5 Pista Toscana Martelli Massimiliano GENIUS ABBATE RACING PMT
436 1a5 Pista Lazio Mastropietro Alessandro
437 1a5 Pista Lazio Ricci Stefano
438 1a5 Pista Marche Rinaldi Alessio
439 1a5 Pista Lombardia Rossi Claudio
440 1a12 Pancar Lombardia Cassina Emanuele 7474763 Xray HotRace
441 1a12 Pancar Lazio Testa Maurizio
442 Formula1 Lazio Cuccodoro Sandro
443 Formula1 Lazio Di Gaetano Francesco
444 Formula1 Lazio Di Gaetano Matteo
445 Formula1 Campania Giauqinto Lino Capricorn HobbyWing HobbyWing Ride
446 Formula1 Lazio Mammoliti Marco
447 Formula1 Lazio S. Andrea Xray
448 Formula1 Lazio Taramelli Lorenzo - - - -
449 1a8 Offroad Brushless Piemonte Albanese Luca 2924159 Mugen HobbyWing - HotRace
450 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bettanin Alessandro TLR HobbyWing Aka
451 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated HobbyWing Proline
452 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated HobbyWing Proline
453 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Dattoli Mario 9078940 HotBodies LRP DIABLO Proline
454 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Fe' Massimo TeamAssociated
455 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Fiorini Fabio Kyosho FG Aka
456 1a8 Offroad Brushless Marche Giudici Omar 2424273 Mugen TommyGarage Aka
457 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Giuliani Massimo
458 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Imola Simone JQRacing
459 1a8 Offroad Brushless Abruzzo Imola Simone JQRacing - - -
460 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Marazza Daniele
461 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Mennuti Daniele 1180589 TeamAssociated TenShock SpRacing
462 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lombardia Pacini Alberto Kyosho HobbyWing
463 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lombardia Piazza Davide Kyosho HobbyWing Aka
464 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Pietrobono Simone JQRacing
465 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Pietrobono Simone 3299999 Mugen Toro HobbyWing HotRace
466 1a8 Offroad Brushless Campania Pulzone Antonio Kyosho RedsRacing - -
467 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Saccia Michele Xray TommyGarage
468 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Strippoli Giuseppe TeamAssociated
469 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Strippoli Simone TeamAssociated
470 1a8 Offroad Brushless Emilia-Romagna Tatano Domenico 2685098 Mugen TeamOrion - HotRace
471 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Zeppieri Daniele
472 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Amore Fabrizio
473 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Angelozzi Pietro Schepis
474 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Arpaia Riccardo
475 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Liguria Boero Fabio BMT Novarossi PMT
476 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Bucci Stefano BMT
477 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Capitini Fabrizio
478 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Catalano Paolo Schepis
479 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Catanzani Andrea Schepis PMT
480 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Colasante Gennaro
481 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'aietti Antonio I-Fenix
482 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Marche Damiano Carmine Schepis - - -
483 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Erikci Huseyin Schepis
484 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Felici Lorenzo I-Fenix Novarossi PMT
485 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Giaimo Rosario Schepis GRP
486 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Mauro Schepis
487 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Mauro I-Fenix - - -
488 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia La Torre Alessio
489 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Liccardi Marcello I-Fenix
490 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Lo Cascio Leonardo Schepis
491 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Lucifora Pietro Schepis RocketRc Merlin PMT
492 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Moschini Gaetano Schepis
493 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Muscolino Andrea Schepis
494 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Muscolino Luca Schepis
495 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele
496 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Paluzzi Cristian Radiosistemi
497 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Patisso Francesco 5217415 Schepis Novarossi EnergyFuel GRP
498 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Pizzagalli Diego
499 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Quadarella Fabio
500 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Rogoli Emanuele Schepis Novarossi Merlin GRP
501 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Sansonetti Martino Schepis
502 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Schepis Daniel Schepis GRP
503 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Senesi Natanaele Schepis
504 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Tedesco Luca Radiosistemi Sirio
505 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Vespa Mirko I-Fenix Novarossi Merlin PMT
506 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Calarese Alessandro Serpent - - -
507 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Calarese Pietro Serpent - - -
508 1a8 GT Cardano Friuli-Venezia Giulia Callegari Fabio
509 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Castellani Riccardo - - - -
510 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia certo P Mugen HobbyWing SpRacing
511 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Cuzzupoli Massimiliano HotBodies
512 1a8 GT Cardano Marche D'angelo Alex GENIUS Gimar - -
513 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Fantozzi Alessandro
514 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Ferrara Marco Schepis
515 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo
516 1a8 GT Cardano Marche Giacchetti Mark
517 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Giaimo Rosario
518 1a8 GT Cardano Emilia-Romagna Grazi Matteo Mugen OS EnergyFuel PMT
519 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia la Rosa T Mugen Novarossi EnergyFuel SpRacing
520 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Luise Loris GENIUS - - -
521 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele Xray - - -
522 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Patrono Gianni
523 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Quaresima Federico Gimar
524 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Quaresima Federico Serpent - - -
525 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Mugen
526 1a8 GT Cardano Calabria Romeo Filippo Gimar Gimar Maxima GRP
527 1a8 GT Cardano Veneto Russo Andrea
528 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Schepis Daniel
529 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Senesi Natanaele
530 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Susi Sabatino
531 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Tedesco Luca
532 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Trabucco Antonio Kyosho - - -
533 1a8 Rally Cross Abruzzo Campeti Fernando
534 1a8 Rally Cross Sicilia Magnano Antonio TeamAssociated OS Merlin SpRacing
535 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Occhinegri Andrea
536 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Pischedda Ermanno
537 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Tanturri Massimiliano Mugen Novarossi Tesla PMT
538 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Vicenzetto Marco Kyosho OPS SpRacing
539 Esordienti Lazio P Emanuele
540 Esordienti Lazio Romagna Valerio IronMachine
541 Esordienti Lazio Vizzari Leonardo Mugen - - -
542 Dtm24italia Campania Carpinelli Luca
543 Formulino 21.5 Lazio Cutugno Daniele 2074498 Xray HobbyWing - Ride