Database Piloti

Aggiungi un pilota

# Specialità Regione Cognome Nome Trasponder Automodello Motore Miscela Gomme Edit
1 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Abarth Francesco I-Fenix
2 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Artini Antonio I-Fenix
3 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Balducci Matteo
4 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Baruzzi Michele I-Fenix
5 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Beretta Filippo
6 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Bernini Francesco Schepis
7 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Bruschi Marco
8 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sardegna Bulla Daniele Radiosistemi
9 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Busetto Christian
10 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Caroli Martino
11 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Chieti Nicolò Schepis XRD RunnerTime GRP
12 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Cicero Antonio I-Fenix
13 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Crescenzi Enrico
14 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Crociara Lorenzo I-Fenix
15 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'andrea Daniele
16 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'arienzo Matthias I-Fenix - - PMT
17 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia De Fuoco Giuseppe Schepis
18 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro I-Fenix Gimar TopRace PMT
19 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro 1616968 I-Fenix Gimar TopRace PMT
20 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Di Stefano Alex 2021 BMT Gimar Roga -
21 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Donadei Simone I-Fenix
22 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Fantozzi Alessandro Schepis GRP
23 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Schepis
24 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Finardi Paolo
25 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Molise Gargaro Danilo Schepis
26 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Marche Giacchetti Mark I-Fenix
27 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Marco I-Fenix - - -
28 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Lazzerini Federico BMT
29 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Lodeserto Lodeserto
30 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Luise Loris
31 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Marchese Bruno I-Fenix
32 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Paruccini Andrea I-Fenix
33 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Passini Vainer
34 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Quartuccio Marco
35 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Schepis
36 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Rogato Mattia
37 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Sambucci Simone Schepis
38 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Spadaro Alessio
39 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Stefano Francesco
40 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Strukul Daniele I-Fenix - - -
41 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Valente Fabio
42 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Zanaboni Roberto I-Fenix
43 1a8 pista Calabria Abbruzzese Gennaro 3826500 Mugen Gimar RunnerTime -
44 1a8 pista Lazio Adami Emanuele
45 1a8 pista Lombardia Aliprandi Massimo Serpent OS EnergyFuel Enneti
46 1a8 pista Lazio Amenta Simone
47 1a8 pista Lazio Angelozzi Pietro ARC - - -
48 1a8 pista Campania Astarita Cesare
49 1a8 pista Lazio Attura Luca ARC HobbyWing - Enneti
50 1a8 pista Toscana Balestri Dario
51 1a8 pista Umbria Belli Paolo Capricorn
52 1a8 pista Marche Beri Alberto
53 1a8 pista Campania Bernarducci Fabio Serpent Picco EnergyFuel HotRace
54 1a8 pista Lazio Biagini Alessandro - - - -
55 1a8 pista Campania Cacciapuoti Pasquale Shepherd - - -
56 1a8 pista Campania Calce Antonio
57 1a8 pista Campania Calce Domenico
58 1a8 pista Abruzzo Campeti Fernando
59 1a8 pista Lazio Caporossi Davide
60 1a8 pista Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho Novarossi
61 1a8 pista Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho
62 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Carata Simone Mugen OS MLC Mugen
63 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna CARATA SIMONE Mugen OS EnergyFuel Mugen
64 1a8 pista Lazio Carratu' Fabio
65 1a8 pista Lazio Catanzani Andrea ARC - - -
66 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Chamchoum Adil 2559214 Shepherd IelasiTuned EnergyFuel HotRace
67 1a8 pista Lombardia chersovani sergio
68 1a8 pista Campania Chiarelli Gianfranco
69 1a8 pista Umbria Cocimano Luca
70 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Collari Lamberto Infinity
71 1a8 pista Lombardia Cozzolino Alessio BMT Novarossi - -
72 1a8 pista Lazio Crociara Andrea Mugen
73 1a8 pista Lazio Cuccodoro Sandro
74 1a8 pista Campania D'Alterio Gennaro
75 1a8 pista Veneto Dario Totolo Serpent Novarossi MLC Enneti
76 1a8 pista Marche De Cesare Roberto
77 1a8 pista Puglia De Fuoco Giuseppe Serpent
78 1a8 pista Lazio De Luca Luigi
79 1a8 pista Campania De Luca Nicola
80 1a8 pista Campania De Luca Sergio
81 1a8 pista Campania De Martino Rosario
82 1a8 pista Lazio De Persio Fabrizio
83 1a8 pista Lazio De Rossi Stefano
84 1a8 pista Lazio Del Ciancio Emanuele ARC
85 1a8 pista Lazio Di Mario Roberto 6111243 Capricorn Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
86 1a8 pista Campania Di Maso Raffaele
87 1a8 pista Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro
88 1a8 pista Toscana Domanin Filippo Xray
89 1a8 pista Marche Falleroni Mario
90 1a8 pista Toscana Faralli Filippo
91 1a8 pista Campania Fatigati Antonio
92 1a8 pista Campania Ferrentino Manuel
93 1a8 pista Lazio Fornasiero Manuel
94 1a8 pista Campania Francese Angelo
95 1a8 pista Toscana Gandin Jonathan
96 1a8 pista Liguria Giacobbe Nicola 1324508 Capricorn MaxPower Capricorn Capricorn
97 1a8 pista Lazio Gioacchini Francesca
98 1a8 pista Umbria Giombolini Massimo
99 1a8 pista Lazio Graziosi Claudio
100 1a8 pista Lazio Graziosi Davide
101 1a8 pista Campania Grimaldi Flavio 5455366 Shepherd OS RunnerTime HotRace
102 1a8 pista Puglia La Notte Antonio
103 1a8 pista Lazio Lamberti Claudio Mugen - - -
104 1a8 pista Lazio Lauri Ferdinando Shepherd - - -
105 1a8 pista Lazio Maiolla Alessio
106 1a8 pista Umbria Mariani Marco
107 1a8 pista Campania Marrone Nicola
108 1a8 pista Sicilia Mazzeo Alessio
109 1a8 pista Sicilia Melfa Alessandro
110 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Merloni Alessandro Capricorn MaxPower EnergyFuel
111 1a8 pista Campania Mollo Felice
112 1a8 pista Puglia Navazio Simone Mugen Novarossi MLC Enneti
113 1a8 pista Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele IelasiTuned
114 1a8 pista Molise Pedicini Paolo Xray
115 1a8 pista Lazio Pendenza Manuel
116 1a8 pista Lazio Peretti Simone
117 1a8 pista Calabria PERRI PIERPAOLO 8542622 Mugen MaxPower Merlin
118 1a8 pista Lazio Petriagi Daniele
119 1a8 pista Marche Piersante Dante
120 1a8 pista Lazio Piromalli Luca
121 1a8 pista Lazio Pittiglio Alessandro
122 1a8 pista Trentino-Alto Adige Poliseno Brian Xray IelasiTuned
123 1a8 pista Lazio Quaresima Federico Mugen
124 1a8 pista Campania Raiola Carmine
125 1a8 pista Campania Renzi Morgan
126 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Ricci Marco Mugen Novarossi RunnerTime
127 1a8 pista Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Shepherd
128 1a8 pista Emilia-Romagna Romagnoli Luca
129 1a8 pista Lazio Romano Antonio Shepherd
130 1a8 pista Marche Secchiaroli Stefano
131 1a8 pista Marche Silvi Devis 8486417 Xray MaxPower SRC SRC
132 1a8 pista Marche Silvi Devis 8486417 Xray MaxPower SRC HotRace
133 1a8 pista Marche Silvi Devis 8486417 Xray MaxPower SRC Enneti
134 1a8 pista Friuli-Venezia Giulia Stabile Lorenzo Mugen OS Enneti
135 1a8 pista Lazio Tanturri Massimiliano Shepherd Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
136 1a8 pista Toscana Tironi Francesco
137 1a8 pista Lazio Vespa Mirko
138 1a8 pista Campania Vinci Giovanni
139 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia antonaci antonio 9676964 Xray HobbyWing - -
140 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Bolognesi Lorenzo
141 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Bottai Niccolo
142 1a10 Offroad EP Liguria Bozano Davide TeknoRC HobbyWing James
143 1a10 Offroad EP Veneto Di concetto Nicola Xray - Schumacher
144 1a10 Offroad EP Basilicata Galati Andrea Mugen Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
145 1a10 Offroad EP Emilia-Romagna Marcaccini Marco 6366664 Mugen Novarossi Byron Aka
146 1a10 Offroad EP Veneto Masaggia Riccardo
147 1a10 Offroad EP Abruzzo Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
148 1a10 Offroad EP Abruzzo monti stefano - - - -
149 1a10 Offroad EP Lazio Palmisano Manuel Yokomo - - -
150 1a10 Offroad EP Lazio Pezzullo Mario I-Fenix HobbyWing HobbyWing PMT
151 1a10 Offroad EP Lombardia Rapazzini Giorgio Schumacher LRP Schumacher
152 1a10 Offroad EP Umbria Rubellini Giuseppe TeamAssociated OS BlueFuel
153 1a10 Offroad EP Umbria Rubellini Giuseppe TeamAssociated OS BlueFuel
154 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia Saccia Michele Xray TommyGarage
155 1a10 Offroad EP Puglia Strippoli Giuseppe
156 1a10 Offroad EP Toscana Teghesi Fabrizio
157 1a10 Offroad EP Calabria Vigliarolo Marco BSR EZPower
158 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Battistini Alessandro
159 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Biagi Ruggero Kyosho
160 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Bochicchio Djalma Marka
161 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Busetta Matteo LRP HobbyWing - -
162 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Campo Giovanni Mugen DIABLO GRP
163 1a10 Touring EP Molise Carletto Antonio
164 1a10 Touring EP Campania Carpinelli Luca
165 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Carrubba Giuseppe
166 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Cola Walter
167 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Corniola Emanuele
168 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Corti Simone
169 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Crimela Gianni
170 1a10 Touring EP Lazio D'aietti Antonio
171 1a10 Touring EP Lazio D'Ottavio Simone - - - -
172 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia di salvo lorenzo Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
173 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Fabiani Mauro
174 1a10 Touring EP Lombardia Fantinel Mauro Capricorn
175 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Ferrante Diego
176 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Ferrara Alessandro HobbyWing
177 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo Capricorn
178 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Fredduzzi Andrea
179 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Gentili Marco
180 1a10 Touring EP Campania Giaquinto Lino Mio Xray RocketRc HobbyWing Shimizu
181 1a10 Touring EP Campania Gibboni Liberato Xray HobbyWing - HotRace
182 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Giuliani Valerio Xray
183 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia leonardi carmelo Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
184 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia Lucifora Pietro Schepis MaxPower
185 1a10 Touring EP Campania Mario Razzano Automodel
186 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Marroni Manuel - - - -
187 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Martini CORRADO 7996263 - - - -
188 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Menicucci Alessio
189 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmerini Emiliano
190 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmese Simone
191 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Palmisano Manuel - - - -
192 1a10 Touring EP Molise Pedicini Paolo Xray
193 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Petriagi Daniele
194 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Petrillo Enzo
195 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Popoli Luca
196 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Priori Diego Xray
197 1a10 Touring EP Umbria Sabatini Roberto
198 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Scandurra Andrea Xray - - -
199 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia spampinato francesco Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
200 1a10 Touring EP Sicilia talarico giuseppe Xray HobbyWing SpRacing
201 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Testa Maurizio
202 1a10 Touring EP Lazio Valentini Alessio
203 1a10 touring Lazio Alfonsi Christian
204 1a10 touring Sicilia Arangio Alesandro Capricorn
205 1a10 touring Sicilia Attardi Gianpaolo Capricorn
206 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Alessandro Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
207 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Alessandro Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
208 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Balboni Massimo Shepherd Picco RunnerTime Enneti
209 1a10 touring Lazio Belmonte Maurizio
210 1a10 touring Lazio Benigno Andrea
211 1a10 touring Lazio Biagini Alessandro
212 1a10 touring Lazio Biagini Alessandro
213 1a10 touring Sicilia BOTTINO EMIDIO 3704868 Capricorn Tenshock Enneti
214 1a10 touring Lazio Brenda Alessio
215 1a10 touring Lazio Brunelli Alessandro
216 1a10 touring Marche Cacchio' Francesco
217 1a10 touring Lazio Celletti Daniele
218 1a10 touring Sicilia Cristaldi Salvatore Rosario 9771924 Kyosho Tekin Muchmore
219 1a10 touring Lazio D'Angelo Giuseppe
220 1a10 touring Sicilia Davi' Claudio Capricorn Novarossi RunnerTime Enneti
221 1a10 touring Lazio De Angelis Gabriele
222 1a10 touring Lazio De Felici Giorgio
223 1a10 touring Marche De Ritis Emanuele
224 1a10 touring Lazio De Santis Andrea
225 1a10 touring Lazio Di Mario Roberto 6111243 Xray Novarossi Tesla Capricorn
226 1a10 touring Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro
227 1a10 touring Sicilia Diamante Nino Capricorn
228 1a10 touring Sicilia Ferrara Luca Capricorn
229 1a10 touring Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Capricorn
230 1a10 touring Marche Ferraro Alessandro Xray Novarossi Byron SpRacing
231 1a10 touring Lazio Giannotta Michele
232 1a10 touring Campania Giaquinto Lino Mio Xray RocketRc HobbyWing Shimizu
233 1a10 touring Lazio Giovannozzi Lorenzo
234 1a10 touring Lazio Grieco Stefano
235 1a10 touring Campania Guerriero Carmine
236 1a10 touring Campania La Porta Alessandro
237 1a10 touring Lazio Labate Antonino
238 1a10 touring Lazio Maiolla Alessio
239 1a10 touring Calabria Manna Luigi Antonio Serpent MaxPower RunnerTime HotRace
240 1a10 touring Lazio Marchetti Jonathan
241 1a10 touring Campania Marino Giuseppe
242 1a10 touring Lombardia Marino Stefano Capricorn RB Tesla Capricorn
243 1a10 touring Lazio Mazzarano Daniele
244 1a10 touring Lazio Mazzone Fabrizio
245 1a10 touring Sicilia Migliore Giuseppe
246 1a10 touring Campania Natale Pasquale
247 1a10 touring Emilia-Romagna Nobili Massimiliano Xray MaxPower HotRace
248 1a10 touring Sicilia Parrino Francesco Capricorn Novarossi EnergyFuel Capricorn
249 1a10 touring Lombardia Passetti Matteo
250 1a10 touring Campania Patriciello Carlo
251 1a10 touring Lazio Pau Massimiliano Mugen
252 1a10 touring Lazio Pendenza Manuel Serpent
253 1a10 touring Lombardia Piazza Davide Xray Muchmore G2
254 1a10 touring Lazio Priori Diego
255 1a10 touring Lazio Romano Gerardo
256 1a10 touring Lombardia Spiniello Mario
257 1a10 touring Calabria Tancredi Valerio Serpent MaxPower RunnerTime HotRace
258 1a10 touring Lazio Vitali Fabrizio
259 Moto RC Lazio Caserta Nicola
260 Moto RC Lazio Ciccacci Massimiliano
261 Moto RC Lazio Fantini Claudio
262 Moto RC Lazio Gasbarra Italo
263 Moto RC Lazio Petrelli Emiliano
264 Moto RC Campania Pulzone Antonio - HobbyWing - -
265 Moto RC Lazio Vantaggio Antonio
266 1a8 Offroad Calabria Abbruzzese Gennaro 3683795 HotBodies Gimar RunnerTime Aka
267 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Albano Giovanni Mugen UltimateRacing Merlin Vppro
268 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Aversano Antonio 3944373 Mugen OS Nitrolux HotRace
269 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Bandino Mattia HotBodies OS EnergyFuel -
270 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Bandino Mattia 4758649 HotBodies HobbyWing EnergyFuel Matrix
271 1a8 Offroad Toscana BARDELLI ENRICO /5321250 Xray OS RunnerTime HotRace
272 1a8 Offroad Toscana beligni massimiliano 8969889 - - - -
273 1a8 Offroad Toscana Berni Daniele TLR Novarossi Merlin Proline
274 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Bertuzzi Rudy TLR Picco HotRace
275 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Bianchini Alessandro 9138724 TeknoRC Picco BlueFuel HotRace
276 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Bigi Emiliano 3824834 Kyosho OS
277 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Blasi Thomas Kyosho RedsRacing - -
278 1a8 Offroad Molise Bonora Andrea Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
279 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Bonora Andrea Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
280 1a8 Offroad Molise Bonora Andrea Mugen Gimar Meccafuel HotRace
281 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bortolussi Claudio TeamAssociated OS
282 1a8 Offroad Toscana Bottai Niccoló
283 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bottoni Luciano
284 1a8 Offroad Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated OS RunnerTime Proline
285 1a8 Offroad Lombardia brunetti cristian Kyosho Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
286 1a8 Offroad Puglia Bruno Piero TeamAssociated OS Nitrolux Aka
287 1a8 Offroad Lazio Bugay Edizon
288 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Cabirri Mattia 3800991 Kyosho Novarossi - -
289 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Cabirri Mattia 7862275 - XRD Merlin GRP
290 1a8 Offroad Campania Calcagno Michele 330310 Sworkz ARGUS
291 1a8 Offroad Lazio Calzoni Antonio
292 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cappa Cappa Kyosho Novarossi
293 1a8 Offroad Campania Caputo Vittorio Kyosho Novarossi LRP OPS
294 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Cardella Gaetano 4713259 Mugen Novarossi VTR_Racing Proline
295 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Cardella Gaetano 7333238 TeamAssociated OS Merlin HotRace
296 1a8 Offroad Lazio Carlesi Emiliano 5426492 Sworkz Alpha - -
297 1a8 Offroad Toscana Caroti Bryan 9700620 Kyosho Picco RunnerTime HotRace
298 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cascetti Marcello
299 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Cassanu Michele HotBodies - - HotRace
300 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Cevoli Jonathan 3595832 HotBodies Novarossi Merlin Aka
301 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Cilli Mattia 1413138 HotBodies Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
302 1a8 Offroad Toscana Cipriani Simone 1163035 Mugen OS Merlin Vppro
303 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Ciriello Francesco 3122787 Mugen OS Roga HotRace
304 1a8 Offroad Lazio Cirillo Maurizio TeamAssociated
305 1a8 Offroad Toscana Ciuppani Gian Paolo HotBodies Picco RunnerTime Proline
306 1a8 Offroad Campania Conelli Simone Radiosistemi - HotRace
307 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Conficoni Domenico Mugen
308 1a8 Offroad Campania costanzo umberto Kyosho XRD BlueFuel HotRace
309 1a8 Offroad Campania Crispo Cordella Giuseppe Sworkz ARGUS BlueFuel
310 1a8 Offroad Campania Cupo Angelo Mugen
311 1a8 Offroad Lazio D'antrassi Valerio
312 1a8 Offroad Puglia Dattoli Mario 9078940 HotBodies OS Nitrolux
313 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo de bernardi matteo 2107371 HotBodies OS RunnerTime Proline
314 1a8 Offroad Campania De Prizio Carmine Mugen Novarossi Roga HotRace
315 1a8 Offroad Lazio De Vincenzo Fabio Mugen OS EnergyFuel Matrix
316 1a8 Offroad Toscana Degl'Innocenti Matteo 6914657 Mugen IelasiTuned Proline
317 1a8 Offroad Lazio DELLA MOMMA LUIGI 4037730 Kyosho Sirio RunnerTime Aka
318 1a8 Offroad Veneto Della regina Ivan TeamAssociated LRP RunnerTime Aka
319 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Dessi Mauro Kyosho OS Proline
320 1a8 Offroad Lazio Di Domenico Flavio
321 1a8 Offroad Lazio Di Girolamo Valentino JQRacing
322 1a8 Offroad Umbria di renzo antonio Kyosho OS Proline
323 1a8 Offroad Lazio Ferracuti Cristian TeamAssociated
324 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Ferrara Marco LRP Novarossi LRP PMT
325 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo xxxx883 LRP OS Merlin LRP
326 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Ferrarese Luca Kyosho MaxPower MLC HotRace
327 1a8 Offroad Calabria Ferrari Marco Kyosho OS
328 1a8 Offroad Lazio Florese Francesco
329 1a8 Offroad Veneto Fregonese Thomas
330 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Frisa Emanuel Kyosho OS HotRace Proline
331 1a8 Offroad Calabria Fuorivia Fuorivia LRP Novarossi Merlin
332 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gabrielli Dario Mugen
333 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gabrielli Erno
334 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Galati Andrea - Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
335 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Galati Anndrea Mugen Novarossi RunnerTime SpRacing
336 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gennari Mario 6356837 Mugen HobbyWing - HotRace
337 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Geraci Danilo Sworkz Alpha RunnerTime -
338 1a8 Offroad Lazio Gioacchini Francesca 5556199 Mugen Gimar - -
339 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giuliani Massimo
340 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giuliani Valerio
341 1a8 Offroad Lazio Giulietti Leonardo 7987355 Xray OS Merlin HotRace
342 1a8 Offroad Toscana Goracci Boris 3385053 Kyosho - - -
343 1a8 Offroad Toscana Graziotti Andrea 9580457 HotBodies HobbyWing - HotRace
344 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Guidetti Mauro TLR Picco Byron Proline
345 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Iannucci Marcello Kyosho Picco MLC GRP
346 1a8 Offroad Lazio Imbimbo Giuseppe
347 1a8 Offroad Lazio Imola Simone - - - -
348 1a8 Offroad Campania Impagliazzo Massimo HotBodies TommyGarage
349 1a8 Offroad Toscana Inghirami Pietro 4055571 Kyosho OS EnergyFuel HotRace
350 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Iotti Luca 8668172 TeamAssociated VSRacing VPFuel Aka
351 1a8 Offroad Sicilia la Rosa tindax Mugen Novarossi EnergyFuel SpRacing
352 1a8 Offroad Lazio Labate Antonino
353 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lady Natatta
354 1a8 Offroad Puglia Laforgia Francesco /6445710 Mugen OS Merlin Aka
355 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lancia Matteo 6216887 JQRacing - - -
356 1a8 Offroad Puglia Leone Michele - - - -
357 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lodi Mauro Xray OS Merlin HotRace
358 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lodi Mauro Serpent OS Merlin HotRace
359 1a8 Offroad Lazio Lorenzini Alessandro
360 1a8 Offroad Marche Malaigia Simone 2749073 TeamAssociated Gimar Gimar Matrix
361 1a8 Offroad Marche Malintoppi Pierpompeo 5832842 HotBodies TommyGarage Merlin HotRace
362 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Mancuso Diego Xray Picco HotRace
363 1a8 Offroad Calabria Manna Luigi Antonio Kyosho Sirio RunnerTime SpRacing
364 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Marcaccini Marco 6366664 Mugen Novarossi Byron Aka
365 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Marconi Sciarroni Lorenzo HotBodies OS RunnerTime HotRace
366 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Marinucci Alessandro 5394909 Xray SRC SRC SRC
367 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Marozzi Matteo 1938600 HotBodies Novarossi Nitrolux SpRacing
368 1a8 Offroad Veneto Masaggia Riccardo
369 1a8 Offroad Basilicata mastrogiulio giuseppe Radiosistemi Picco Merlin SpRacing
370 1a8 Offroad Lazio Mattioli Marco
371 1a8 Offroad Lazio Mattioli Marco Sworkz Picco
372 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
373 1a8 Offroad Toscana Mazzoni Nicola Kyosho Kyosho RunnerTime Aka
374 1a8 Offroad Puglia Monopoli Vanny
375 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Mora Martin Kyosho OS Byron Proline
376 1a8 Offroad Marche Morgoni Ludovico 2364312 - 1235695 HotBodies OS Merlin HotRace
377 1a8 Offroad Lombardia moroni antonio
378 1a8 Offroad Lombardia moroni vittorio
379 1a8 Offroad Toscana Morrone Massimo Kyosho Picco MLC Aka
380 1a8 Offroad Sardegna Muggianu Mirko Mugen OS HotRace
381 1a8 Offroad Campania Natale Marco
382 1a8 Offroad Toscana notarbartolo emanuele 9874045 Mugen Novarossi Byron Proline
383 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Ongaro Davide TeamAssociated
384 1a8 Offroad Emilia-Romagna Orsucci Samuele TLR Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
385 1a8 Offroad Abruzzo Panaro Gianluca 1462982 Mayako OS Merlin HotRace
386 1a8 Offroad Lazio Panetta Daniele
387 1a8 Offroad Marche Pedini Michele 7947709 HotBodies OS Merlin HotRace
388 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Pellaschiar Damiano Mugen Novarossi JConcepts GRP
389 1a8 Offroad Campania Peluso Gianmario TLR UltimateRacing RunnerTime HotRace
390 1a8 Offroad Lazio Perret Mirko
391 1a8 Offroad Calabria PERRI PIERPAOLO 8542622 Mugen Sirio Merlin HotRace
392 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Petrocelli Giuseppe 4441458 Mugen OS RunnerTime HotRace
393 1a8 Offroad Basilicata Petrocelli Giuseppe 4441458 Mugen OS RunnerTime -
394 1a8 Offroad Puglia Pignataro Giovanni 6834899 Xray HobbyWing - Proline
395 1a8 Offroad Puglia Pignataro Giovanni Xray HobbyWing - Proline
396 1a8 Offroad Lazio Pistolesi Patrizio
397 1a8 Offroad Lazio Pistolesi Riccardo
398 1a8 Offroad Piemonte Quargenta Alessandro Xray Picco RunnerTime Aka
399 1a8 Offroad Toscana Risi Luca 7693933 Kyosho OS Byron Proline
400 1a8 Offroad Liguria Rolla Simone Agama Novarossi
401 1a8 Offroad Marche Romani Gabriele
402 1a8 Offroad Marche Romani Gabriele 7977008 Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
403 1a8 Offroad Calabria Romeo Filippo 7078933 Kyosho Gimar Maxima Aka
404 1a8 Offroad Campania Ruggiano Antonio 8731195 Sworkz MaxPower EnergyFuel -
405 1a8 Offroad Liguria Scalisi Gianluca
406 1a8 Offroad Liguria Scalisi Gianluca Agama Bullitt Byron HotRace
407 1a8 Offroad Piemonte Scaramozzino Alessandro
408 1a8 Offroad Puglia Schito Samuel 3067131 Kyosho OS Merlin Aka
409 1a8 Offroad Marche Silvestri Thomas 9695695 Mugen Novarossi - Aka
410 1a8 Offroad Puglia Sinigaglia Francesco 8968498 Mugen Novarossi J-Tech Fuel HotRace
411 1a8 Offroad Toscana Sofia Michele 7219765 Mugen Novarossi Byron SpRacing
412 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Stabile Lorenzo Kyosho OS Aka
413 1a8 Offroad Calabria Tancredi Valerio Kyosho RedsRacing RunnerTime Aka
414 1a8 Offroad Toscana Teghesi Fabrizio
415 1a8 Offroad Lazio TEOLI BIAGIO TeamAssociated MaxPower EnergyFuel HotRace
416 1a8 Offroad Campania Tescione Giuseppe
417 1a8 Offroad Sicilia Tinnirello Maurizio WRC Novarossi EnergyFuel -
418 1a8 Offroad Friuli-Venezia Giulia Tonini Gabriele TLR RedsRacing
419 1a8 Offroad Toscana Tranchida Roberto Radiosistemi OS Byron Proline
420 1a8 Offroad Lazio Tropeano Giuseppe
421 1a8 Offroad Lazio Tropeano Giuseppe Tropeano 2422712 HotBodies HotRace Merlin -
422 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Trovesi Alessandro 6984277 Kyosho OS Byron Aka
423 1a8 Offroad Lombardia Vedovati Ronni HotBodies OS Byron -
424 1a8 Offroad Toscana VERDIANI ALESSANDRO - - - -
425 1a8 Offroad Calabria Vergadoro Egidio
426 1a8 Offroad Calabria Vergadoro Luca
427 1a8 Offroad Lazio Virgili Jacopo 7702986 Mugen IelasiTuned James
428 1a8 Offroad Campania Vitelli Luca Antonio /1175590 Mugen RedsRacing RunnerTime HotRace
429 1a8 Offroad Lazio Wally Wally
430 1a8 Offroad Lazio Zeppieri Alex TeamAssociated Novarossi RunnerTime
431 1a8 Offroad Lazio Zeppieri Alex Xray FxEngines SRC HotRace
432 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Arcioni Francesco
433 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Baroncini Luigi 4765590 Schepis Novarossi RunnerTime GRP
434 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Battistini Alessandro
435 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Beccari Andrea
436 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Beccari Andrea Fenix Novarossi Merlin PMT
437 1a8 Rally GT Lombardia certo P Radiosistemi OS RunnerTime SpRacing
438 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Corsi Fabrizio
439 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Cottini Stefano
440 1a8 Rally GT Lazio D'aietti Antonio
441 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Della Spoletina Max
442 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro BMT Gimar Roga GRP
443 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Felici Lorenzo
444 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Fen Lorenzo
445 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Ferrante Diego
446 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Ferrara Sebastiano Schepis
447 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Filonardi Francesco Schepis Novarossi
448 1a8 Rally GT Puglia Fischetti Giuseppe Radiosistemi Novarossi -
449 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Fredduzzi Andrea
450 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Frosina Virgilio Schepis OS RunnerTime PMT
451 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Gentili Marco
452 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Iemmolo Giovanni 1787045 Schepis Gimar RunnerTime GRP
453 1a8 Rally GT Lazio L Lorenzo
454 1a8 Rally GT Sicilia Lucifora Pietro 6853488 Schepis Sirio Merlin GRP
455 1a8 Rally GT Lombardia Mazza Marco
456 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Mesca Andrea
457 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Paluzzi Cristian
458 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Pesciaioli Maurizio
459 1a8 Rally GT Umbria Popoli Luca
460 1a8 Rally GT Calabria Silvestri Daniele Radiosistemi Novarossi EnergyFuel GRP
461 1a8 Rally GT Lazio Smordoni Massimo
462 1a5 Pista Abruzzo Bentivoglio German GENIUS
463 1a5 Pista Lombardia Borsoni Maurizio BERGONZONI
464 1a5 Pista Sicilia Cicciò Giuseppe ABBATE RACING
465 1a5 Pista Lazio Crociara Andrea Mugen
466 1a5 Pista Lazio Cuzzupoli Massimiliano GENIUS GRP
467 1a5 Pista Toscana D'amico Emanuele BERGONZONI
468 1a5 Pista Marche D'Angelo Pasquale GENIUS
469 1a5 Pista Marche D'Angelo Philip GENIUS
470 1a5 Pista Campania LAURENZA Ivan RS5 ABBATE RACING - PMT
471 1a5 Pista Toscana Martelli Massimiliano GENIUS ABBATE RACING PMT
472 1a5 Pista Lazio Mastropietro Alessandro
473 1a5 Pista Lazio Ricci Stefano
474 1a5 Pista Marche Rinaldi Alessio
475 1a5 Pista Lombardia Rossi Claudio
476 1a12 Pancar Lombardia Cassina Emanuele 7474763 Xray HotRace
477 1a12 Pancar Lazio Testa Maurizio
478 Formula1 Lazio Cuccodoro Sandro
479 Formula1 Lazio Di Gaetano Francesco
480 Formula1 Lazio Di Gaetano Matteo
481 Formula1 Campania Giauqinto Lino Capricorn HobbyWing HobbyWing Ride
482 Formula1 Lazio Mammoliti Marco
483 Formula1 Lazio S. Andrea Xray
484 Formula1 Lazio Taramelli Lorenzo - - - -
485 1a8 Offroad Brushless Abruzzo Addeo Salvatore 2874592 TeamAssociated HobbyWing - -
486 1a8 Offroad Brushless Piemonte Albanese Luca 2924159 Mugen HobbyWing - HotRace
487 1a8 Offroad Brushless Sardegna Bandino Mattia 4758649 HotBodies HobbyWing - Matrix
488 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bettanin Alessandro TLR HobbyWing Aka
489 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated HobbyWing Proline
490 1a8 Offroad Brushless Veneto Bravi Alessio TeamAssociated HobbyWing Proline
491 1a8 Offroad Brushless Abruzzo Caron Alessandro 1881203 Xray TommyGarage - HotRace
492 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Coradeschi Andrea 5084327 Kyosho HobbyWing - HotRace
493 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Dattoli Mario 9078940 HotBodies LRP DIABLO Proline
494 1a8 Offroad Brushless Molise Di Norscia Ivan 3629745 HotBodies HobbyWing - -
495 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Fe' Massimo TeamAssociated
496 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Fe' Massimo 2606963 HotBodies Tekin - HotRace
497 1a8 Offroad Brushless Toscana Fiorini Fabio Kyosho FG Aka
498 1a8 Offroad Brushless Marche Giudici Omar 2424273 Mugen TommyGarage Aka
499 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Giuliani Massimo
500 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Iale Sergio 7488964 Kyosho HobbyWing - HotRace
501 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Imola Simone JQRacing
502 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Imola Simone JQRacing - - -
503 1a8 Offroad Brushless Sicilia indemburgo salvatore Kyosho - - -
504 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Marazza Daniele
505 1a8 Offroad Brushless Abruzzo Marzapani Enrico /3675858 Kyosho - - -
506 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Mennuti Daniele 1180589 TeamAssociated TenShock SpRacing
507 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lombardia Pacini Alberto Kyosho HobbyWing
508 1a8 Offroad Brushless Campania Passaro Vincenzo 8394604 Kyosho TeamOrion - HotRace
509 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lombardia Piazza Davide Kyosho HobbyWing Aka
510 1a8 Offroad Brushless Marche Pica Loris 2273725 Mugen HobbyWing - HotRace
511 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Pietrobono Simone JQRacing
512 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Pietrobono Simone 3299999 Mugen Toro HobbyWing HotRace
513 1a8 Offroad Brushless Campania Pulzone Antonio Kyosho RedsRacing - -
514 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Quadrini Davide 7176726 Mugen SkyRC - HotRace
515 1a8 Offroad Brushless Abruzzo Ruggieri Filippo 9901160 Mugen - - -
516 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia SACCIA MICHELE Xray TommyGarage HobbyWing Proline
517 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia SACCIA MICHELE Xray TommyGarage HobbyWing Proline
518 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Strippoli Giuseppe TeamAssociated
519 1a8 Offroad Brushless Puglia Strippoli Simone TeamAssociated
520 1a8 Offroad Brushless Emilia-Romagna Tatano Domenico 2685098 Mugen TeamOrion - HotRace
521 1a8 Offroad Brushless Campania Zampelli Antonio /8325081 TeknoRC HobbyWing - -
522 1a8 Offroad Brushless Lazio Zeppieri Daniele
523 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Amore Fabrizio
524 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Angelozzi Pietro Schepis
525 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Toscana Arpaia Riccardo
526 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Liguria Boero Fabio BMT Novarossi PMT
527 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Bucci Stefano BMT
528 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Capitini Fabrizio
529 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Catalano Paolo Schepis
530 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Catanzani Andrea Schepis PMT
531 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Colasante Gennaro
532 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio D'aietti Antonio I-Fenix
533 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Marche Damiano Carmine Schepis - - -
534 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Emilia-Romagna Erikci Huseyin Schepis
535 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Felici Lorenzo I-Fenix Novarossi PMT
536 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Giaimo Rosario Schepis GRP
537 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Mauro Schepis
538 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Iafolla Mauro I-Fenix - - -
539 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia La Torre Alessio
540 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Liccardi Marcello I-Fenix
541 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Lo Cascio Leonardo Schepis
542 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Lucifora Pietro Schepis RocketRc Merlin PMT
543 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Campania Moschini Gaetano Schepis
544 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Muscolino Andrea Schepis
545 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Muscolino Luca Schepis
546 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele
547 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Umbria Paluzzi Cristian Radiosistemi
548 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Patisso Francesco 5217415 Schepis Novarossi EnergyFuel GRP
549 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Veneto Pizzagalli Diego
550 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Quadarella Fabio
551 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Rogoli Emanuele Schepis Novarossi Merlin GRP
552 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Puglia Sansonetti Martino Schepis
553 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Sicilia Schepis Daniel Schepis GRP
554 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lombardia Senesi Natanaele Schepis
555 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Tedesco Luca Radiosistemi Sirio
556 RALLYGAME SUPER GT Lazio Vespa Mirko I-Fenix Novarossi Merlin PMT
557 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Battistini Alessandro BMT - - -
558 1a8 GT Cardano Liguria Boero Fabio BMT - - -
559 1a8 GT Cardano Sardegna Bulla Daniele I-Fenix - - -
560 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Calarese Alessandro Serpent - - -
561 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Calarese Pietro Serpent - - -
562 1a8 GT Cardano Friuli-Venezia Giulia Callegari Fabio
563 1a8 GT Cardano Veneto Canteri Riccardo WRC Picco EnergyFuel PMT
564 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Castellani Riccardo - - - -
565 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia certo P Mugen HobbyWing SpRacing
566 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Cuzzupoli Massimiliano HotBodies
567 1a8 GT Cardano Marche D'angelo Alex GENIUS Gimar - -
568 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro BMT Gimar Roga GRP
569 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Di Stefano Alessandro WRC HobbyWing - -
570 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Fantozzi Alessandro
571 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Ferrantini Marco I-Fenix - Merlin GRP
572 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Ferrara Marco Schepis
573 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Ferrara Riccardo
574 1a8 GT Cardano Marche Giacchetti Mark
575 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Giaimo Rosario
576 1a8 GT Cardano Emilia-Romagna Grazi Matteo Mugen OS EnergyFuel PMT
577 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Grieco Sara - - - -
578 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia la Rosa T Mugen Novarossi EnergyFuel SpRacing
579 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Luise Loris GENIUS - - -
580 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Mannarino Mirko Kyosho - - -
581 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Marrone Manuel Serpent - - GRP
582 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Ortner Massimiliano - - - -
583 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele Xray - - -
584 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Paloschi Gabriele Gimar Gimar - PMT
585 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Patrono Gianni
586 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio pezzullo Mario I-Fenix HobbyWing - BMT
587 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Priori Diego Xray - - PMT
588 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Quaresima Federico Gimar
589 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Quaresima Federico Serpent - - -
590 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Radames roberto - - - -
591 1a8 GT Cardano Marche Reale Giacomo Mugen - - -
592 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Rocchi Emanuele Mugen
593 1a8 GT Cardano Calabria Romeo Filippo Gimar Gimar Maxima GRP
594 1a8 GT Cardano Veneto Russo Andrea
595 1a8 GT Cardano Sicilia Schepis Daniel
596 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Scifoni Emanuele BMT - - -
597 1a8 GT Cardano Lombardia Senesi Natanaele
598 1a8 GT Cardano Abruzzo Speca Riccardo GENIUS XRD EnergyFuel GRP
599 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Susi Sabatino
600 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Tarragoni Adriano I-Fenix - Merlin PMT
601 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Tedesco Luca
602 1a8 GT Cardano Lazio Trabucco Antonio Kyosho - - -
603 1a8 Rally Cross Abruzzo Campeti Fernando
604 1a8 Rally Cross Sicilia Magnano Antonio TeamAssociated OS Merlin SpRacing
605 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Occhinegri Andrea
606 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Pischedda Ermanno
607 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Tanturri Massimiliano Mugen Novarossi Tesla PMT
608 1a8 Rally Cross Lazio Vicenzetto Marco Kyosho OPS SpRacing
609 Esordienti Lazio P Emanuele
610 Esordienti Lazio Pistolesi Emanuele BMT HobbyWing - PMT
611 Esordienti Lazio Romagna Valerio IronMachine
612 Esordienti Lazio Vizzari Leonardo Mugen - - -
613 Dtm24italia Campania Carpinelli Luca
614 Formulino 21.5 Lazio Cutugno Daniele 2074498 Xray HobbyWing - Ride
615 Short Course Lazio ceci davide 2119602 - - - -
616 Short Course Lazio Fasteni Gianluca 4601848 Traxxas HobbyWing - LouiseTyres
617 Short Course Lazio Muscianesi Mattia 4403263 - - - LouiseTyres
618 Short Course Lazio Pantani Massimo 9414282 - - - -
619 1a10 Rally Abruzzo Di Gregorio Zitella Paolo 7784044 LRP - - SpRacing
620 1a8 Offroad Nitro Toscana Stagi Mirko 9540219 HotBodies OS Merlin 6mik
621 Offroad Calabria Manica vincenzo /2232784 Mugen OS EnergyFuel HotRace
622 Onroad Lazio Agostini Cristiano 9498167 - - - -